Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Kim Boyce, Executive Director300 South 13th StLincolnNE68508-2501(402) 416-5830mailto:kboyce@companionlinc.com
  
Pat Cottingham3806 Ballard CtLincolnNE68504-1260(402) 466-4409mailto:Pcottingham.pc@gmail.com
  
Tracey Schlegel, Executive Director1615 23rd StColumbusNE68601-3519(402) 564-8212(402) 562-8428mailto:tracey.schlegel@mosaicinfo.org
  
Tracey Schlegel, Executive Director210 East 8th  StreetFremontNE68025-5089(402) 727-9055(402) 727-7667
  
Erin Raabee, Area Director1750 W 23rd StGrand IslandNE68025-6607(402) 721-7000(402) 721-7021
  
Robert Kinghorn, Area Director2507 Schneider AvenueAuburnNE68305–3054(402) 274-4996(402) 274-5153
  
Joanne Nolting, Area Director1951 East 13th StreetCreteNE68333-2500(402) 826-2106(402) 826-5127
  
Tammy Hinrichs, Area Director201 F Street, P.O. Box 366FairburyNE68352-0366(402) 729-3306(402) 729-3751
  
Victoria Perry, Area Director936 North 70thLincolnNE68505-2104(402) 471-9222(402) 471-6989mailto:rvs70ad@inebraska.com
  
Jack Knickman, Area Director1430 South Street, Suite 201LincolnNE68502-2467(402) 471-7037(402) 471-0926mailto:rvs-linc2dir@inebraska.com
  
Karen Wolf, Area Director1430 South Street, Suite 201LincolnNE68502-2467(402) 471-7037(402) 471-0926mailto:rvs-linc2dir@inebraska.com
  
Michele Scholz, Area Director936 North 70thLincolnNE68505-2104(402) 471-9222(402) 471-6989mailto:rvs70ad@inebraska.com
  
Angela Levy, Area Director6930 L Street, Suite CLincolnNE68510-2456(402) 483-2929(402) 483-2956mailto:alservicelinc@yahoo.com
  
Kal Lausterer, Area Director1910 North ChestnutWahooNE68066-1095(402) 443-4694(402) 443-4696
  
Lisa Obermier, Area Director316 North 5th StreetSewardNE68434-1826(402) 643-4406(402) 643-4437mailto:lisaobermier@yahoo.com
  
Kathy Soderberg, Area Director935 South SchneiderFremontNE68025-6133(402) 721-8525(402) 721-3290mailto:fremontencor@qwestoffice.net
  
Kathy Soderberg, Area Director1357 Washington StreetBlairNE68008-1649(402) 426-2538(402) 426-0151
  
Kellie Watson,  Executive Director3300 Folkways CirLincolnNE68504-4762(402) 476-2000 Ext 200(402) 476-2022mailto:kwatson@rescare.com
  
Tiffany Schnittker, Area Director2610 West M CtLincolnNE68522-1006(402) 325-8555(402) 325-8575
  
Roger Stortenbecker, Chief Operating Officer5701 Thompson Creek Blvd, Ste 200LincolnNE68516-5661(402) 435-2134, Ext 1013
  
Josh Midgett, CEO2100 Magnum P.O Box 80728LincolnNE68501-0728(402) 742-0311(402) 742-0312mailto:joshmidgett@integratedlifechoices.com
  
Marla Peterson, Area Director2866 48th Avenue, PO Box 1097ColumbusNE68602-1097(402) 564-1465(402) 564-2994mailto:brenda1@northstarservices.net
  
Angela Levy, Area Director6930 L Street, Suite CLincolnNE68510-2456(402) 483-2929(402) 483-2956mailto:alservicelinc@yahoo.com
  
Lisa Obermier, Area Director822 Lincoln AvenueYorkNE68467-2444(402) 362-7731(402) 362-1698
  
Kierstin Reed, MSW, MPA6120 South 58th Street, Suite BLincolnNE68516402.261.3528402.261.3868mailto:Kierstin@rhd.org
  
Sara Sock, Director2316 9th StColumbusNE68601-5704(402) 562-6492(402) 562-8774mailto:vssi_1997@yahoo.com
  
220 W South 21stYorkNE68467-9316(402) 362-2180(402) 362-2961
  
Jerry Campbell, Executive DirectorPO Box 607BeatriceNE68310-0607(402) 223-4066(402) 223-4951mailto:jerry.campbell@mosaicinfo.org
  
Traci Ryba-Grant, Area Director2336 23rd St Ste 2ColumbusNE68601-3362(402) 562-8442(402) 562-5512mailto:rvdc@windstream.net
  
Joe Asher, Administrator2605 Fairfield StLincolnNE68521-1301(402) 465-5737(402) 465-4065mailto:vitalinc@aol.com
1 - 30Next